League
Cascade Division
Olympic Division
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Girls Cross Country
NPSL 4A - Olympic
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Auburn MV2020
T Jefferson2020
Enumclaw1010
Auburn Riv1111
Todd Beamer1111
Auburn0101
Federal Way0202
Decatur0202


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Wednesday, Sep 25
4:00 PM
Tahoma
Hazen
Kentridge *


KRHS
4:00 PM
Kentlake
Kennedy Catholic
Kentwood *


ClrkLk
4:00 PM
Kent Meridian
Mt Rainier *


MRHS
4:00 PM
Auburn MV
Auburn
Auburn Riv *


Roeg Prk
4:00 PM
Todd Beamer
Enumclaw
Federal Way *


FWHS
4:00 PM
T Jefferson
Decatur *


Celbr Pk
Saturday, Sep 28
Time TBD
Mt Rainier
Kennedy Catholic
Sammamish *


SammStPk
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Girls Cross Country Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Auburn Mountainview Opponent  
* Wed, Sep 18 Auburn Mountainview 26 Todd Beamer 29
* Wed, Sep 18 Auburn Mountainview 17 Decatur 38

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Wed, Sep 25
Auburn Riverside (Host)
Auburn
Auburn Mountainview
4:00 PM Away Roeg Prk
* Wed, Oct 9
Thomas Jefferson (Host)
Auburn Mountainview
Enumclaw
4:00 PM Away TJHS
Sat, Oct 12 Hole in the Wall
Lakewood (Host)
Jesuit, OR
University Prep.
Auburn Mountainview
Arlington
Blaine
Bellevue
Bush
Bainbridge
Bothell
Crosspoint
Chelan
Cascade
Cheney
Cleveland
Camas
Central Kitsap
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
Columbia River
Eastside Catholic
Eastmont
Eisenhower
Eastlake
Elma
Ellensburg
Franklin
Foster
Ferndale
Gig Harbor
Garfield
Glacier Peak
Hockinson
Interlake
Ingraham
Issaquah
Inglemoor
Juanita
Kelso
Kings
Klahowya
Kingston
Kentridge
Lynden Christian
Liberty
Lakeside
Lynden
Lake Stevens
Lake Washington
Lynnwood
Mount Baker
Meadowdale
Mercer Island
Medical Lake
Monroe
Marysville-Pilchuck
Mount Rainier
Mount Si
Mountlake Terrace
Mount Vernon
North Central
Newport
Northwest
North Kitsap
Nooksack Valley
O\'Dea
Overlake
Orcas Island
Port Angeles
Prairie
Port Townsend
Roosevelt
Renton
Rogers (Puyallup)
Seattle Academy
Seattle Christian
Sehome
Shelton
Skyline
Sammamish
Sequim
Snohomish
Squalicum
Stanwood
Sedro-Woolley
Tahoma
Wilbur-Creston
Woodinville
Wapato
West Seattle
Walla Walla
9:00 AM Away LWHS
* Tue, Oct 15 Federal Way
4:00 PM Home IsaEvaPk

Post Season (If Qualified)

Post Season schedule is not yet available.
 

Copyright 2007-2016 3AGSHL.com
Advertising Privacy Policy