League
3A
Kelso
Boys Sports:   Football   Golf   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Bowling   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Unified Basketball   Unified Soccer 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Brent Wolters Silver 2
Boys Swim
GSHL 3A -
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Mountain View300523
Kelso310840
Prairie210570
Hudson's Bay230493
Fort Vancouver020090
Evergreen030091


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Tuesday, Jan 16
Awaiting Score
Fort Vancouver
Skyview *


PropAC
Awaiting Score
Camas
Skyview *


PropAC
Awaiting Score
Washougal
Skyview *


PropAC
Final
Scored By: Cheryl.Wolf
140Camas
11Fort Vancouver *


Final
Scored By: Mike.Bemis
0Camas
0Washougal *


Awaiting Score
Washougal
Fort Vancouver *


PropAC
Wednesday, Jan 17
4:00 PM
Mark Morris
Aberdeen *


GHYMCA
Thursday, Jan 18
3:45 PM
Fort Vancouver
Skyview *


PropAC
3:45 PM
Evergreen
Fort Vancouver *


PropAC
3:45 PM
Heritage
Fort Vancouver *


PropAC
3:45 PM
Union
Fort Vancouver *


PropAC
3:45 PM
Mountain View
Fort Vancouver *


PropAC
3:45 PM
Evergreen
Skyview *


PropAC
3:45 PM
Evergreen
Heritage *


PropAC
3:45 PM
Evergreen
Mountain View *


PropAC
3:45 PM
Evergreen
Union *


PropAC
3:45 PM
Heritage
Skyview *


PropAC
3:45 PM
Union
Skyview *


PropAC
3:45 PM
Mountain View
Skyview *


PropAC
3:45 PM
Heritage
Union *


PropAC
3:45 PM
Heritage
Mountain View *


3:45 PM
Union
Mountain View *


PropAC
5:00 PM
Battle Ground
Kelso *


KHS
5:00 PM
Prairie
Kelso *


KHS
5:00 PM
Hockinson
Kelso *


KHS
5:00 PM
Battle Ground
Prairie *


KHS
5:00 PM
Battle Ground
Hockinson *


KHS
5:00 PM
Prairie
Hockinson *


KHS
coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2017-18 Varsity Boys Swim Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Kelso Opponent  
Thu, Nov 30 Jamboree
Tue, Dec 5 Kelso 91 Columbia River 72
* Tue, Dec 5 Kelso 1 Hudson's Bay 0
Sat, Dec 9 Pentathalon
* Tue, Dec 12 Kelso 125 Evergreen 21
Tue, Dec 12 Kelso 120 Heritage 35
* Tue, Dec 12 Kelso 72 Mountain View 100
Tue, Dec 12 Kelso 53 Union 120
Thu, Dec 14 Kelso 120 Skyview 52
* Thu, Dec 14 Kelso 149 Fort Vancouver 13
Thu, Jan 4 Kelso 80 Mark Morris 96
Thu, Jan 4 Kelso 130 R A Long 45
Sat, Jan 6 Kentridge Invitational
Kelso Kentridge (Host)
Archbishop Murphy
Bainbridge
Bonney Lake
Cascade
Eastmont
East Valley (Yakima)
Everett
Glacier Peak
Hanford
Issaquah
Kamiak
Lindbergh
Lake Stevens
Marysville-Getchell
Mercer Island
Moses Lake
Mark Morris
Marysville-Pilchuck
Mount Vernon
O'Dea
Peninsula
R A Long
Richland
Selah
Sehome
Sumner
Snohomish
Stanwood
Shorewood
Tahoma
Toppenish
Wenatchee
West Valley (Yakima)
Tue, Jan 9 Kelso 51 Camas 118
Tue, Jan 9 Kelso 118 Washougal 32
Sat, Jan 13 Kelso Invite

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Thu, Jan 18 Battle Ground
5:00 PM Home KHS
* Thu, Jan 18 Prairie
5:00 PM Home KHS
Thu, Jan 18 Hockinson
5:00 PM Home KHS
Sat, Jan 27 SWW Invite
Mark Morris (Host)
10:00 AM Away MM

Post Season (If Qualified)

Post Season schedule is not yet available.
 

Copyright 2007-2016 3AGSHL.com
Advertising Privacy Policy