League
3A
Kelso
Boys Sports:   Football   Golf   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Bowling   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Unified Basketball   Unified Soccer 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Brent Wolters - Silver GIF
Boys Wrestling
coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2017-18 Varsity Boys Wrestling Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Kelso Opponent  
Sat, Dec 2 Edmonds Invite
Kelso 224 Edmonds-Woodway (Host) 0
Arlington 63
Burlington-Edison 92
Bremerton 23
Bonney Lake 167
Central Kitsap 50
Decatur 101
Everett 92
Ferndale 105
Hazen 76
Highline 81
Juanita 36
Kentwood 115
Lindbergh 32
Lincoln 98
Meadowdale 63
North Central 131
Nathan Hale 34
Oak Harbor 31
Peninsula 97
Southridge 178
Squalicum 104
Shorewood 35
Sedro-Woolley 54
Todd Beamer 31
Union 94
Sat, Dec 9 Olympic Duals
Kelso Olympic (Host)
Auburn
Arlington
Bremerton
Curtis
Central Kitsap
Davis
Rogers (Puyallup)
Southridge
Tahoma
Toppenish
Union
Wenatchee
White River
Yelm
* Tue, Dec 12 Kelso 78 Fort Vancouver 3
Sat, Dec 30 Washougal River Rumble
Kelso 58 Washougal (Host) 0
Columbia - White Salmon 0
Centralia 159
Columbia River 128
Fort Vancouver 60
Goldendale 37
Hudson's Bay 0
Hockinson 74
King's Way Christian 0
Mark Morris 50
Prairie 82
R A Long 62
Rochester 19
Ridgefield 0
Stevenson 0
Skyview 0
Woodland 0
* Thu, Jan 4 Kelso 74 Hudson's Bay 0
* Wed, Jan 10 Kelso 65 Evergreen 6
Sat, Jan 13 Dave Holter Invitational
* Wed, Jan 17 Kelso 77 Prairie 0
* Wed, Jan 24 Kelso 67 Mountain View 6
Sat, Jan 27 Beach Brawl
Kelso Ilwaco (Host)
Clatskanie, OR
Astoria, OR
Adna
Mark Morris
North Beach
Napavine
Raymond
South Bend
Seaside, OR
Toledo
Winlock
Willapa Valley

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 Feb 3, 10:00 AMDistrict Tournament at PHS
 

Copyright 2007-2016 3AGSHL.com
Advertising Privacy Policy