League
3A
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Greater St. Helens 3A Contacts
Home   |   Our League   |   League Contacts   |   Website Contacts   |   Directions   |   Officials

A
Prairie High School
Tom Adams
District Athletic Director
Hudson's Bay High School
Kameron Adams-Olsen
Winter Cheer: Coach
Evergreen High School
Brian Albertson
Girls Basketball: Coach
Hudson's Bay High School
Albert Alcantar
District Athletic Director
Kelso High School
Jessica Aldrich
Girls Swim: Coach
Mountain View High School
JC Alexander
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Prairie High School
Amy Allinger
District Athletic Director
Kelso High School
Steve Amrine
Football: Head Coach
Baseball: Coach
B
Prairie High School
Shiori Baba
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Evergreen High School
Robin Bailey
Girls Bowling: Head Coach
Hudson's Bay High School
Stephani Barthe
Unified Soccer: Head Coach
Unified Basketball: Head Coach
Prairie High School
Cody Barton
Boys Basketball: Coach
Prairie High School
Rhonda Bash
Girls Bowling: Head Coach
Prairie High School
Eric Bergerson
Softball: Coach
Prairie High School
Michelle Bergerson
Girls Slowpitch Softball: Head Coach
Prairie High School
Amy Beykovsky
Girls Soccer: Coach
Prairie High School
Steven Bjornstad
Boys Basketball: Coach
Boys Golf: Coach
Girls Golf: Coach
Kelso High School
Julia Breidt
Softball: Coach
Prairie High School
Kyle Brooks
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Hudson's Bay High School
Vernon Bryant
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Evergreen High School
Chad Burchett
Baseball: Head Coach
Evergreen High School
Keenan Burris
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Mountain View High School
Ashleigh Byrne
Softball: Head Coach
Girls Slowpitch Softball: Head Coach
C
Kelso High School
Hector Cabrera
Girls Soccer: Coach
Fort Vancouver High School
Dennis Carline
Girls Track: Head Coach
Hudson's Bay High School
Eric Carstensen
Baseball: Coach
Hudson's Bay High School
Bronson Castellano
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Prairie High School
Jason Castro
Athletic Director
Fort Vancouver High School
James Cederstrom
Boys Tennis: Coach
Kelso High School
Cedrique Chaney
Football: Coach
Prairie High School
Cameron Chilcote
Baseball: Head Coach
Hudson's Bay High School
Tony Christensen
Softball: Head Coach
Girls Slowpitch Softball: Head Coach
Evergreen High School
Anne Christie
Cross Country: Head Coach
Track: Head Coach

Kelso High School
Lori Clark
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Mountain View High School
Mathew Clark
Girls Tennis: Coach
Kelso High School
Jason Coburn
Athletic Director
Mountain View High School
Aaron Coiteux
Baseball: Head Coach
Kelso High School
Pat Connors
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Hudson's Bay High School
Zack Contreras
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Evergreen High School
Kathy Cornelison
Athletic Secretary
Evergreen High School
Jake Cornielson
Baseball: Coach
Prairie High School
Hala Corral
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Kelso High School
Josiah Coughran
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Fort Vancouver High School
Rob Cowles
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Kelso High School
Haley Cox
Athletic Secretary
Prairie High School
Curtis Crebar
Boys Cross Country: Head Coach
Track: Head Coach
Hudson's Bay High School
Judy Cunninham
Gymnastics: Head Coach
D
Kelso High School
Tom DAboy
Boys Basketball: Coach
Baseball: Head Coach
Prairie High School
Mariah Dawson
Softball: Head Coach
Mountain View High School
Joel Denman
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Hudson's Bay High School
Treneisha Doyle
Volleyball: Head Coach
Evergreen High School
Caleb Dressler
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Fort Vancouver High School
Darrick Duff
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
E
Fort Vancouver High School
James Ensley
Athletic Director
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Fort Vancouver High School
Eddie Esparza
Boys Soccer: Coach
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
F
Fort Vancouver High School
Corey Farr
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Mountain View High School
Jordan Ferguson
Boys Soccer: Coach
Evergreen High School
John Ferrell
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Mountain View High School
Davontra Ford
Fall Cheer: Head Coach
Winter Cheer: Head Coach
Fort Vancouver High School
Owen Frasier
Boys Cross Country: Head Coach
Prairie High School
Michelle Freed
Girls Cross Country: Head Coach
Kelso High School
Bobby Freund
Athletic Director
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Mountain View High School
Nick Frost
Girls Basketball: Coach
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
G
Fort Vancouver High School
Angie Giroux
Gymnastics: Head Coach
Hudson's Bay High School
Jamie Gonzales
Girls Basketball: Coach
Hudson's Bay High School
Kyle Gonzales
Girls Basketball: Coach
Hudson's Bay High School
Alexandra Green
Girls Soccer: Coach
H
Hudson's Bay High School
Charles Hahn
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Fort Vancouver High School
Kimberly Hallenbeck
Volleyball: Coach
Prairie High School
Chad Hamberg
Girls Basketball: Coach
Kelso High School
Jennifer Hamilton
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Girls Slowpitch Softball: Head Coach
Evergreen High School
Lisa Handwerker
Volleyball: Coach
Prairie High School
Brandon Hannula
Volleyball: Coach
Evergreen High School
Kadi Henderson
Softball: Head Coach
Girls Slowpitch Softball: Head Coach
Evergreen High School
Brett Henry
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Hudson's Bay High School
Nick Hibbard
Boys Soccer: Coach
Prairie High School
Trisha Hicks
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Fort Vancouver High School
Arlisa Hinton
Boys Track: Head Coach
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Hudson's Bay High School
Trisha Horenstein-Sipaia
Fall Cheer: Head Coach
Winter Cheer: Head Coach
Mountain View High School
Rachael Howington
Volleyball: Head Coach
Mountain View High School
Steven Huynh
Girls Basketball: Coach
J
Fort Vancouver High School
Tony Jacobs
Football: Coach
Mountain View High School
Dustin Johnson
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Fort Vancouver High School
Erick Johnson
Softball: Head Coach
Girls Slowpitch Softball: Head Coach
Hudson's Bay High School
Brent Johnston
Boys Wrestling: Coach
Fort Vancouver High School
James Jones
Boys Basketball: Coach
K
Kelso High School
Joe Kinch
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Prairie High School
Dan Kirkland
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Kelso High School
Joe Krieder
Track: Head Coach
L
Prairie High School
Stefan Lagielski
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Kelso High School
Megan Lamb
Fall Cheer: Head Coach
Winter Cheer: Head Coach
Kelso High School
Jason Langenbach
Boys Golf: Coach
Hudson's Bay High School
Katherine Larkin
Volleyball: Coach
Mountain View High School
Fred Larsen
Cross Country: Head Coach
Mountain View High School
Dan Larson
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Coach
Hudson's Bay High School
Pam Laughlin
Girls Bowling: Head Coach
Fort Vancouver High School
Natalie Leal
Volleyball: Coach
Prairie High School
Jessica Lemire
Dance & Drill: Head Coach
Kelso High School
Tyson Lindeman
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Hudson's Bay High School
Amanda Lions
Girls Track: Head Coach
Hudson's Bay High School
Ray Lions
Football: Head Coach
Evergreen High School
Sandra Lofstrom
Athletic Secretary
Fort Vancouver High School
Neil Lomax
Football: Head Coach
Mountain View High School
Katelyn Lukes
Softball: Coach
Mountain View High School
Doug Lumbard
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Girls Swim: Head Coach
M
Fort Vancouver High School
Shawn Martin
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Mountain View High School
Adam Mathieson
Athletic Director
Football: Head Coach
Co-Ed Sailing: Head Coach
Mountain View High School
Ben Matthias
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Girls Bowling: Head Coach
Evergreen High School
Mark McBride
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Hudson's Bay High School
Theo Mikaele
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Prairie High School
Cindy Miller
ASB Secretary
Hudson's Bay High School
Jasmine Miller
Dance & Drill: Head Coach
Fort Vancouver High School
James Mings
Unified Soccer: Head Coach
Unified Basketball: Head Coach
Kelso High School
Michelle Mury
Volleyball: Head Coach
N
Hudson's Bay High School
Jose Nava-Montes
Girls Wrestling: Coach
Evergreen High School
Chris Neal
Boys Basketball: Coach
Hudson's Bay High School
Sarah Nelson
Athletic Secretary
Evergreen High School
Gabe Nunez
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
O
Evergreen High School
Angelique Ortega
Volleyball: Head Coach
Hudson's Bay High School
Chad Ortiz
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
P
Fort Vancouver High School
Julie Pagel
Girls Bowling: Head Coach
Prairie High School
Jen Palmer
Volleyball: Head Coach
Evergreen High School
Paul Penegar
Boys Basketball: Coach
Fort Vancouver High School
Jorge Perez
Girls Soccer: Coach
Hudson's Bay High School
Tami Perkins
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Hudson's Bay High School
Tom Petersen
Boys Cross Country: Head Coach
Mountain View High School
James Peterson
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Evergreen High School
Caleb Piland
District Athletic Director
Evergreen High School
Jennifer Pizot
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Prairie High School
Angela Plotner
Gymnastics: Head Coach
Mountain View High School
Bob Procive
Track: Head Coach
Prairie High School
Kat Pruneda
Girls Basketball: Coach
R
Hudson's Bay High School
Michael Rainville
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Hudson's Bay High School
Greg Roberts
Athletic Director
Evergreen High School
Kendall Robinson
Gymnastics: Head Coach
Kelso High School
Kelsey Rodman
Softball: Coach
Evergreen High School
Alejandro Rogue
Boys Soccer: Coach
Prairie High School
Dawn Rowe
Volleyball: Coach
S
Hudson's Bay High School
Eric Saueracker
Girls Cross Country: Head Coach
Prairie High School
Jeanne Saxton
Athletic Secretary
Mountain View High School
James Scott
Girls Lacrosse: Head Coach
Fort Vancouver High School
Kailey Sears
Girls Cross Country: Head Coach
Fort Vancouver High School
Beau Sem
Dance & Drill: Head Coach
Prairie High School
Paul Shapard
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Kelso High School
Carly Sims
Volleyball: Coach
Kelso High School
Kelly Sims
Volleyball: Coach
Kelso High School
Scott Sims
Boys Basketball: Coach
Kelso High School
Mike Skeie
Girls Bowling: Head Coach
Hudson's Bay High School
Rick Skinner
Boys Basketball: Coach
Hudson's Bay High School
Sid Slom
Boys Basketball: Coach
Boys Track: Head Coach
Kelso High School
Jack Smale
Baseball: Coach
Girls Basketball: Coach
Prairie High School
Rob Smith
Football: Coach
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Kelso High School
Dean Sorensen
Softball: Head Coach
Kelso High School
Krista Spaulding
Girls Basketball: Coach
Fort Vancouver High School
Megan St. Clair
Volleyball: Head Coach
Mountain View High School
Jordan Stillinger
Dance & Drill: Head Coach
Kelso High School
Fred Sunday
Football: Coach
Prairie High School
Jaime Sutton
Volleyball: Coach
Evergreen High School
Christian Swain
Football: Head Coach
T
Prairie High School
Cristy Thyron
Boys Soccer: Coach
Girls Soccer: Coach
Prairie High School
Michael Thyron
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Prairie High School
Monique Tran
Boys Tennis: Coach
U
Kelso High School
Cathy Usher
Athletic Secretary
V
Mountain View High School
Pete VanDatta
Girls Ultimate Frisbee: Head Coach
Evergreen High School
Brittany Vanduker
Softball: Coach
Kelso High School
Kemal Vejo
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
W
Kelso High School
Beth Webb
Volleyball: Coach
Mountain View High School
Cristi Westcott
Gymnastics: Head Coach
Fort Vancouver High School
Marika Wilkerson
Athletic Secretary
Mountain View High School
Barb Williams
Unified Soccer: Head Coach
Unified Basketball: Head Coach
Hudson's Bay High School
Spencer Williams
Girls Tennis: Coach
Kelso High School
Tim Wines
Cross Country: Head Coach
Fort Vancouver High School
Valerie Winkle
Fall Cheer: Head Coach
Winter Cheer: Head Coach
Fort Vancouver High School
Mike Witkowski
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Fort Vancouver High School
Cheryl Wolf
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Hudson's Bay High School
Cheryl Wolf
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Fort Vancouver High School
Cheryl Wolf
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Mountain View High School
Courtney Wong
Athletic Secretary
Y
Hudson's Bay High School
Cayenne Yarnell
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Evergreen High School
Spirit Young
Girls Soccer: Coach
Z
Prairie High School
Leah Zika
Forensic: Head Coach

Copyright 2007-2016 3AGSHL.com
Advertising Privacy Policy